Template - Date: William Hill World Championship

ROB CROSS and Lisa Ashton will headline the opening night of the 2018/2019 William Hill World Darts Championship, with the schedule for darts’ biggest event now confirmed.

The £2.5 million event’s first of 16 days of action on Thursday December 13 at London’s Alexandra Palace will see reigning World Champion Cross open his title defence. The Hastings ace will take on the winner of the tournament’s opening fixture, between World Matchplay semi-finalist Jeffrey de Zwaan and Indian Qualifier Nitin Kumar, as he aims to repeat last year’s incredible success.

Reigning Lakeside Women’s Champion Ashton will make her Alexandra Palace debut against Dutchman Jan Dekker in another high-profile fixture on the opening night. Ashton joined Anastasia Dobromyslova in qualifying for the event, with the Russian ace set to take on Ryan Joyce in her opening tie on Monday December 17.

Two-time World Champion Gary Anderson headlines the second day of action as he meets Paul Nicholson or Kevin Burness, with 2018 semi-finalist Jamie Lewis also in action as he plays Martin Schindler or Cody Harris. World number one Michael van Gerwen enters the event on Saturday December 15 to play either Alan Tabern or Raymond Smith, with former World Youth Champions Max Hopp and Keegan Brown taking to the stage across the double session.

The William Hill World Championship will be broadcast live on the dedicated Sky Sports Darts channel from December 13-January 1.

2018/2019 William Hill World Darts Championship
Thursday December 13 (1900)

Jeffrey de Zwaan v Nitin Kumar (R1)
Martin Schindler v Cody Harris (R1)
Jan Dekker v Lisa Ashton (R1)
Rob Cross v De Zwaan/Kumar (R2)

Friday December 14
Afternoon Session (1230)

Michael Barnard v Jose De Sousa (R1)
Alan Tabern v Raymond Smith (R1)
Paul Nicholson v Kevin Burness (R1)
Jamie Lewis v Schindler/Harris (R2)

Evening Session (1900)
Danny Noppert v Royden Lam (R1)
Simon Stevenson v Ted Evetts (R1)
Chris Dobey v Boris Koltsov (R1)
Gary Anderson v Nicholson/Burness (R2)

Saturday December 15
Afternoon Session (1230)

Richard North v Robert Marijanovic (R1)
Mickey Mansell v Jim Long (R1)
Josh Payne v Jeff Smith (R1)
Max Hopp v Noppert/Lam (R2)

Evening Session (1900)
Toni Alcinas v Craig Ross (R1)
Ryan Searle v Stephen Burton (R1)
Keegan Brown v Karel Sedlacek (R1)
Michael van Gerwen v Tabern/Ray Smith (R2)

Sunday December 16
Afternoon Session (1230)

Gabriel Clemens v Aden Kirk (R1)
William O’Connor v Yordi Meeuwisse (R1)
Brendan Dolan v Yuanjun Liu (R1)
Dave Chisnall v Payne/J Smith (R2)

Evening Session (1900)
Luke Humphries v Adam Hunt (R1)
Matthew Edgar v Darius Labanauskas (R1)
Ross Smith v Paul Lim (R1)
Peter Wright v Alcinas/Ross (R2)

Monday December 17 (1900)
Vincent van der Voort v Lourence Ilagan (R1)
Wayne Jones v Devon Petersen (R1)
Ryan Joyce v Anastasia Dobromyslova (R1)
Raymond van Barneveld v Edgar/Labanauskas (R2)

Tuesday December 18
Afternoon Session (1230)

Robert Thornton v Daniel Larsson (R1)
Ricky Evans v Rowby-John Rodriguez (R1)
Krzysztof Ratajski v Seigo Asada (R1)
Darren Webster v Van der Voort/Ilagan (R2)

Evening Session (1900)
Steve Lennon v James Bailey (R1)
Ron Meulenkamp v Diogo Portela (R1)
Dimitri Van den Bergh v Chuck Puleo (R1)
Daryl Gurney v Ross Smith/Lim (R2)

Wednesday December 19
Afternoon Session (1230)

Nathan Aspinall v Geert Nentjes (R1)
Jeffrey de Graaf v Noel Malicdem (R1)
Joe Cullen v Dolan/Liu (R2)
Kim Huybrechts v Thornton/Larsson (R2)

Evening Session (1900)
James Wilson v O’Connor/Meuwisse (R2)
Simon Whitlock v Joyce/Dobromyslova (R2)
Michael Smith v Meulenkamp/Portela (R2)
James Wade v Ratajski/Asada (R2)

Thursday December 20
Afternoon Session (1230)

Jermaine Wattimena v Barnard/De Sousa (R2)
Alan Norris v Lennon/Bailey (R2)
Stephen Bunting v Humphries/Hunt (R2)
Steve Beaton v Dobey/Koltsov (R2)

Evening Session (1900)
Cristo Reyes v Evans/Rodriguez (R2)
Mervyn King v Dekker/Ashton (R2)
Adrian Lewis v Stevenson/Evetts (R2)
Mensur Suljovic v Searle/Burton (R2)

Friday December 21
Afternoon Session (1230)

Benito van de Pas v Mansell/Long (R2)
John Henderson v Clemens/Kirk (R2)
Steve West v North/Marijanovic (R2)
Kyle Anderson v De Graaf/Malicdem (R2)

Evening Session (1900)
Ian White v Jones/Petersen (R2)
Jelle Klaasen v Brown/Sedlacek (R2)
Gerwyn Price v Aspinall/Nentjes (R2)
Jonny Clayton v Van den Bergh/Puleo (R2)

Saturday December 22
Afternoon Session (1230)

Whitlock/Joyce/Dobromyslova v Norris/Lennon/Bailey (R3)
Chisnall/Payne/J Smith v Huybrechts/Thornton/Larsson (R3)
Gurney/Ross Smith/Lim v J Lewis/Schindler/Harris (R3)

Evening Session (1900)
Suljovic/Searle/Burton v Wilson/O’Connor/Meeuwisse (R3)
G Anderson/Nicholson/Burness v Wattimena/Barnard/De Sousa (R3)
Van Gerwen/Tabern/Ray Smith v Hopp/Noppert/Lam (R3)

Sunday December 23
Afternoon Session (1230)

Webster/Van der Voort/Ilagan v Beaton/Dobey/Koltsov (R3)
Cullen/Dolan/Liu v King/Dekker/Ashton (R3)
Wade/Ratajski/Asada v Klaasen/Brown/Sedlacek (R3)

Evening Session (1900)
A Lewis/Stevenson/Evetts v Van Barneveld/Edgar/Labanauskas (R3)
Price/Aspinall/Nentjes v K Anderson/De Graaf/Malicdem (R3)
Cross/De Zwaan/Kumar v Reyes/Evans/Rodriguez (R3)

Thursday December 27
Afternoon Session (1230)

White/Jones/Petersen v West/North/Marijanovic (R3)
Clayton/Van den Bergh/Puleo v Bunting/Humphries/Hunt (R3)
M Smith/Meulenkamp/Portela v Henderson/Clemens/Kirk (R3)

Evening Session (1900)
Wright/Alcinas/Ross v Van de Pas/Mansell/Long (R3)
Fourth Round x2

Friday December 28
Afternoon Session (1230)

Fourth Round x3

Evening Session (1900)
Fourth Round x3

Saturday December 29
Afternoon Session (1230)

Quarter-Finals x2

Evening Session (1900)
Quarter-Finals x2

Sunday December 30 (1900)
Semi-Finals

Tuesday January 1 (2000)
Final

Format
First Round – Best of five sets (no tie-break)
Second Round – Best of five sets
Third Round – Best of seven sets
Fourth Round – Best of seven sets
Quarter-Finals – Best of nine sets
Semi-Finals – Best of 11 sets
Final – Best of 13 sets
A tie-break will be in operation in all round from the second round onwards, where the final set must be won by two clear legs. If the score reaches five-all, the 11th leg will be a sudden-death leg.

(1) Michael van Gerwen v Alan Tabern/Raymond Smith
(32) Max Hopp v Danny Noppert/Royden Lam
(16) Adrian Lewis v Simon Stevenson/Ted Evetts
(17) Raymond van Barneveld v Matthew Edgar/Darius Labanauskas
(8) Simon Whitlock v Ryan Joyce/Anastasia Dobromyslova
(25) Alan Norris v Steve Lennon/James Bailey
(9) James Wade v Krzysztof Ratajski/Seigo Asada
(24) Jelle Klaasen v Keegan Brown/Karel Sedlacek
(5) Daryl Gurney v Ross Smith/Paul Lim
(28) Jamie Lewis v Martin Schindler/Cody Harris
(12) Dave Chisnall v Josh Payne/Jeff Smith
(21) Kim Huybrechts v Robert Thornton/Daniel Larsson
(4) Gary Anderson v Paul Nicholson/Kevin Burness
(29) Jermaine Wattimena v Michael Barnard/Jose De Sousa
(13) Darren Webster v Vincent van der Voort/Lourence Ilagan
(20) Steve Beaton v Chris Dobey/Boris Koltsov
(2) Rob Cross v Jeffrey de Zwaan/Nitin Kumar
(31) Cristo Reyes v Ricky Evans/Rowby-John Rodriguez
(15) Jonny Clayton v Dimitri Van den Bergh/Chuck Puleo
(18) Stephen Bunting v Luke Humphries/Adam Hunt
(7) Mensur Suljovic v Ryan Searle/Stephen Burton
(26) James Wilson v William O’Connor/Yordi Meeuwisse
(10) Michael Smith v Ron Meulenkamp/Diogo Portela
(23) John Henderson v Gabriel Clemens/Aden Kirk
(6) Gerwyn Price v Nathan Aspinall/Geert Nentjes
(27) Kyle Anderson v Jeffrey de Graaf/Noel Malicdem
(11) Ian White v Wayne Jones/Devon Petersen
(22) Steve West v Richard North/Robert Marijanovic
(3) Peter Wright v Toni Alcinas/Craig Ross
(30) Benito van de Pas v Mickey Mansell/Jim Long
(14) Joe Cullen v Brendan Dolan/Yuanjun Liu
(19) Mervyn King v Jan Dekker/Lisa Ashton

First Round
Alan Tabern v Raymond Smith
Danny Noppert v Royden Lam
Simon Stevenson v Ted Evetts
Matthew Edgar v Darius Labanauskas
Ryan Joyce v Anastasia Dobromyslova
Steve Lennon v James Bailey
Krzysztof Ratajski v Seigo Asada
Keegan Brown v Karel Sedlacek
Ross Smith v Paul Lim
Martin Schindler v Cody Harris
Josh Payne v Jeff Smith
Robert Thornton v Daniel Larsson
Paul Nicholson v Kevin Burness
Michael Barnard v Jose De Sousa
Vincent van der Voort v Lourence Ilagan
Chris Dobey v Boris Koltsov
Jeffrey de Zwaan v Nitin Kumar
Ricky Evans v Rowby-John Rodriguez
Dimitri Van den Bergh v Chuck Puleo
Luke Humphries v Adam Hunt
Ryan Searle v Stephen Burton
William O’Connor v Yordi Meeuwisse
Ron Meulenkamp v Diogo Portela
Gabriel Clemens v Aden Kirk
Nathan Aspinall v Geert Nentjes
Jeffrey de Graaf v Noel Malicdem
Wayne Jones v Devon Petersen
Richard North v Robert Marijanovic
Toni Alcinas v Craig Ross
Mickey Mansell v Jim Long
Brendan Dolan v Yuanjun Liu
Jan Dekker v Lisa Ashton

Template - Date: 2019 PDC Qualifying School

The details of the 2019 PDC Qualifying Schools have been confirmed ahead of entries being made open to players wishing to challenge to win a PDC Tour Card.

For a second successive year, two Qualifying Schools will take place, as players compete in Europe and the UK to secure their place on the PDC’s £14 million circuit.

The top 64 players in the PDC Order of Merit at January 2, following the William Hill World Darts Championship, retain a one-year Tour Card, alongside any players who secured their Tour Card at the 2018 Qualifying Schools.

  • CLICK HERE For information on the 2019 UK Q-School

  • CLICK HERE For information on the 2019 European Q-School

The European Qualifying School will take place in Hildesheim, Germany, from January 3rd – 6th with the winning player from each day securing an automatic PDC Tour Card.

The UK Qualifying School from January 17th – 20th in Wigan, will see two players from each day securing an automatic Tour Card.

Further Tour Cards will be awarded based on the respective Qualifying School Orders of Merit from each venue, to take the total number of 2019 PDC Tour Card Holders to 128.

European Qualifying School

Dates: January 3rd – 6th Halle 39, Hildesheim, Germany
Entry Deadline: Tuesday January 1st (14.00 GMT)

European Qualifying School is open to players with the following nationalities:
Albania, Andorra, Austria, Belarus, Belgium, Bosnia & Herzegovina, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic Denmark, Estonia, Faroe Islands, Finland, France, Germany, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Italy, Kosovo, Latvia, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Macedonia, Malta, Monaco, Montenegro, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Russia, San Marino, Serbia, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland, Turkey, Ukraine

UK Qualifying School

Dates: January 17th – 20th Robin Park Tennis Centre, Wigan
Entry Deadline: Tuesday January 15th (14.00 GMT)

UK Qualifying School is open to players with the following nationalities:
England, Scotland, Wales, Northern Ireland, Republic of Ireland, Gibraltar.

NOTE: Players from other nations (Rest of the World) may choose in which Qualifying School to participate.

Entry:

Entry costs £450 (which includes your £50 DRA sanction fee)
Entry will be available through a new PDC Online Entry System.

All players must Register their details with the new system at this link (existing PDC players are required to do this with the new system to ensure that your details are correct).
Following your registration, you will receive an email to confirm that you are available to enter tournaments, and at this stage you can login to make your entry to the relevant Qualifying School. This verification may take up to 48 hours.

Following your confirmed entry, the PDPA will contact you via your registered email address to complete your PDPA Membership.

Tour Cards:

  • The UK Qualifying School will play down to the final two players on each day, to give eight automatic Tour Cards.
  • The European Qualifying School will play down to a winner on each day, to give four automatic Tour Cards.

The remaining Tour Cards will be awarded to players based on positions in the Qualifying School Order of Merit on a pro-rata basis across the UK and European Qualifying Schools depending on final entry numbers, with separate ranking lists to be collated for each venue.

NB: For the UK Qualifying School, the capacity of the venue may be limited, dependent upon entry levels. Therefore, entry may be limited to players and DRA licensed managers only. Any allocation of guest tickets would be confirmed in due course.

Template - Date: Tour Card Race

Updated Table:

The Top 64 players in the PDC OoM following the William Hill World Championship will retain their Tour Cards.

Players who are currently in the Top 64 are noted and with the current (1st & 2nd) World Championship prize money added, so any further money also won to be added.

Player’s currently in Top 64 highlighted along with players who are into their second season as a Tour Card Holder.

Notes to right indicate what round that player needs to get to retain their Tour Cards (TBC) following the WC. Plus an easier explanation in the notes for those of you who need to get our more.

No

Player

OoM Prize Money

Tour Card Status

WC Prize Money

Notes

Notes

1 Gerwen, Michael van £1,118,500 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
2 Cross, Rob £765,750 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
3 Wright, Peter £677,500 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
4 Gurney, Daryl £529,250 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
5 Anderson, Gary £495,000 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
6 Price, Gerwyn £404,750 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
7 Suljovic, Mensur £389,750 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
8 Whitlock, Simon £350,750 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
9 Wade, James £321,000 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
10 Smith, Michael £320,500 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
11 White, Ian £281,750 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
12 Webster, Darren £254,750 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
13 Chisnall, Dave £244,750 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
14 Cullen, Joe £242,000 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
15 Clayton, Jonny £232,750 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
16 Lewis, Adrian £222,750 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
17 Bunting, Stephen £207,250 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
18 King, Mervyn £192,250 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
19 Beaton, Steve £188,250 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
20 West, Steve £181,750 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
21 Henderson, John £179,750 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
22 Huybrechts, Kim £174,000 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
23 Anderson, Kyle £171,250 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
24 Wilson, James £165,500 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
25 Klaasen, Jelle £163,250 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
26 Barneveld, Raymond van £160,750 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
27 Norris, Alan £160,250 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
28 Wattimena, Jermaine £146,000 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
29 Lewis, Jamie £143,750 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
30 Reyes, Cristo £137,500 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
31 Hopp, Max £134,750 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
32 Pas, Benito van de £130,750 Tour Card Top 64 £15,000
33 Lennon, Steve £120,500 Tour Card Top 64 £7,500
34 Thornton, Robert £117,500 Tour Card Top 64 £7,500
35 North, Richard £116,000 Tour Card Top 64 £7,500
36 Van den Bergh, Dimitri £115,750 Tour Card Top 64 £7,500
37 Voort, Vincent van der £111,500 Tour Card Top 64 £7,500
38 Brown, Keegan £110,750 Tour Card Top 64 £7,500
39 Pipe, Justin £109,000 Tour Card Top 64
40 Dobey, Chris £105,500 Tour Card Top 64 £7,500
41 Dekker, Jan £97,250 Tour Card Top 64 £7,500
42 Zwaan, Jeffrey de £94,500 Tour Card 2018/2019 £7,500
43 Schindler, Martin £93,000 Tour Card Top 64 £7,500
44 Noppert, Danny £89,500 Tour Card 2018/2019 £7,500
45 Evans, Ricky £89,250 Tour Card Top 64 £7,500
46 O’Connor, William £82,000 Tour Card Top 64 £7,500
47 Ratajski, Krzysztof £78,000 Associate Member £7,500
48 Dolan, Brendan £76,250 Tour Card Top 64 £7,500
49 Meulenkamp, Ron £75,000 Tour Card Top 64 £7,500
50 Richardson, James £74,250 Tour Card Top 64
51 Alcinas, Toni £72,500 Tour Card Top 64 £7,500
52 Webster, Mark £72,250 Tour Card Top 64
53 Kist, Christian £71,000 Tour Card Top 64
54 Payne, Josh £70,250 Tour Card Top 64 £7,500
55 Huybrechts, Ronny £63,750 Tour Card Top 64
56 Lerchbacher, Zoran £61,000 Tour Card Top 64
57 Searle, Ryan £59,500 Tour Card 2017/2018 £7,500
58 Mansell, Mickey £55,500 Tour Card 2017/2018 £7,500
59 Cadby, Corey £54,500 Tour Card 2018/2019
60 Nicholson, Paul £53,250 Tour Card 2017/2018 £7,500
61 Jacques, Peter £52,250 Tour Card Top 64
62 Graaf, Jeffrey de £49,500 Tour Card Top 64 £7,500
63 Clemens, Gabriel £48,250 Tour Card 2018/2019 £7,500
64 Painter, Kevin £46,750 Tour Card Top 64
65 Aspinall, Nathan £40,500 Tour Card 2018/2019 £7,500 Needs at least L64 to reach T64
66 Joyce, Ryan £40,250 Tour Card 2018/2019 £7,500 Needs at least L64 to reach T64. Also Starting Second Year
67 Johnson, Darren £39,750 Tour Card 2017/2018 Relegated
68 Gilding, Andrew £38,000 Tour Card Top 64 Relegated
68 Rodriguez, Rowby-John £38,000 Tour Card Top 64 £7,500 Needs at least L32 to retain TC
70 Petersen, Devon £35,500 Tour Card Top 64 £7,500 Needs at least L32 to retain TC
71 Barnard, Michael £33,750 Associate Member £7,500 Needs at least L32 to win TC
71 Burton, Stephen £33,750 Tour Card 2017/2018 £7,500 Needs at least L32 to retain TC
73 Green, Robbie £33,250 Tour Card Top 64 Relegated
74 Stevenson, Simon £32,250 Tour Card 2018/2019 £7,500 Needs at least L32 to reach T64
75 Edgar, Matthew £31,750 Tour Card 2018/2019 £7,500 Needs at least L32 to reach T64
76 Shepherd, Kirk £31,500 Tour Card 2017/2018 Relegated
77 Owen, Robert £30,750 Tour Card 2018/2019 Starting Second Year
77 Quantock, Chris £30,750 Tour Card 2017/2018 Relegated
79 Caven, Jamie £30,500 Tour Card Top 64 Relegated
80 Razma, Madars £30,250 Tour Card 2017/2018 Relegated
81 Humphries, Luke £29,250 Tour Card 2018/2019 £7,500 Needs at least L32 to reach T64
82 Tabern Alan £29,000 Tour Card 2018/2019 £7,500 Needs at least L16 to reach T64
83 Smith, Ross £28,750 Tour Card 2018/2019 £7,500 Needs at least L16 to reach T64
84 Hendriks, Jimmy £28,500 Tour Card 2017/2018 Relegated
85 Jones, Wayne £26,250 Tour Card 2018/2019 £7,500 Needs at least L16 to reach T64
86 Taylor, Scott £26,000 Tour Card 2017/2018 Relegated
87 MarIjanovic, Robert £25,250 Tour Card 2018/2019 £7,500 Needs at least L16 to reach T64
87 Murnan, Joe £25,250 Tour Card Top 64 Relegated
89 Edhouse, Ritchie £25,000 Tour Card 2017/2018 Relegated
91 Bain, Jamie £23,750 Tour Card 2017/2018 Relegated
91 Hine, Steve £23,750 Tour Card 2017/2018 Relegated
93 Hunt, Adam £23,000 Tour Card 2018/2019 £7,500 Needs at least L16 to reach T64. Also Starting Second Year. 
94 Kirk, Aden £21,250 Tour Card 2017/2018 £7,500 Needs at least L16 to retain TC
95 Jenkins, Terry £19,750 Tour Card Top 64 Relegated
96 Labanauskas, Darius £19,500 Nordic and Baltic £7,500 Needs at least L16 to win TC
97 Burnett, Richie £18,500 Tour Card 2017/2018 Relegated
98 Rowley, Paul £17,750 Tour Card 2017/2018 Relegated
99 Part, John £16,000 Tour Card 2017/2018 Relegated
100 Evetts, Ted £15,000 Associate Member £7,500 Needs at least QF to win TC
101 McGowan, Mick £14,750 Tour Card Top 64 Relegated
103 Woodhouse, Luke £14,250 Tour Card 2018/2019 Starting Second Year
104 Meikle, Ryan £14,000 Tour Card 2018/2019 Starting Second Year
106 Langendorf, Maik £13,750 Tour Card 2017/2018 Relegated
108 Meeuwisse, Yordi £13,500 Associate Member £7,500 Needs at least QF to win TC
110 Duijvenbode, Dirk van £12,250 Tour Card 2018/2019 Starting Second Year
111 Portela, Diogp £11,250 Associate Member £7,500 Needs at least QF to win TC
112 Burness, Kevin £11,000 Tour Card 2018/2019 £7,500 Needs at least QF to reach T64
113 Harris, Cody £10,750 Associate Member £7,500 Needs at least QF to win TC
114 Larsson, Daniel £10,500 Nordic and Baltic £7,500 Needs at least QF to win TC
115 Baxter, Ronnie £10,250 Tour Card 2017/2018 Relegated
116 Kanik, Tytus £10,000 Tour Card 2018/2019 Starting Second Year
116 Koltsov, Boris £10,000 Associate Member £7,500 Needs at least QF to win TC
118 Hudson, Peter £9,500 Tour Card 2018/2019 Starting Second Year
119 Nentjes, Geert £9,250 Associate Member £7,500 Needs at least QF to win TC
120 Murschell, Dawson £9,000 Tour Card 2018/2019 Starting Second Year
121 Lam, Ting Chi Royden £8,500 Tour Card 2017/2018 £7,500 Needs at least QF to retain TC
121 Monk, Arron £8,500 Tour Card 2018/2019 Starting Second Year
121 Sedlacek, Karel £8,500 Associate Member £7,500 Needs at least QF to win TC
124 Brooks, Bradley £8,250 Tour Card 2018/2019 Starting Second Year
124 Smith, Jeff £8,250 Associate Member £7,500 Needs at least QF to win TC
128 Asada, Seigo £7,500 New Member £7,500 Needs at least QF to win TC
128 Ashton, Lisa £7,500 New Member £7,500 Needs at least QF to win TC
128 Baelen, Davy Van £7,500 Tour Card 2018/2019 Starting Second Year
128 Bailey, James £7,500 Associate Member £7,500 Needs at least QF to win TC
128 De Sousa, Jose £7,500 New Member £7,500 Needs at least QF to win TC
128 Dobromyslova, Anastasia £7,500 New Member £7,500 Needs at least QF to win TC
128 Kumar, Nitin £7,500 New Member £7,500 Needs at least QF to win TC
128 Lim, Paul £7,500 New Member £7,500 Needs at least QF to win TC
128 Liu, Yuanjun £7,500 New Member £7,500 Needs at least QF to win TC
128 Long, Jim £7,500 New Member £7,500 Needs at least QF to win TC
128 Lourence, Ilagan £7,500 New Member £7,500 Needs at least QF to win TC
128 Malicdem, Noel £7,500 New Member £7,500 Needs at least QF to win TC
128 Puleo, Chuck £7,500 New Member £7,500 Needs at least QF to win TC
128 Ross, Craig £7,500 New Member £7,500 Needs at least QF to win TC
128 Smith, Raymond £7,500 New Member £7,500 Needs at least QF to win TC
128 Wilson, Mark £7,500 Tour Card 2018/2019 Starting Second Year
145 Justicia, Jose £7,000 Tour Card 2018/2019 Starting Second Year
145 Twell, Ross £7,000 Tour Card 2017/2018 Relegated
147 Harrington, Ryan £6,750 Tour Card 2018/2019 Starting Second Year
147 Jiwa, Prakash £6,750 Tour Card 2017/2018 Relegated
150 Bryant, Lee £6,500 Tour Card 2017/2018 Relegated
150 Kamphuis, Vincent £6,500 Tour Card 2018/2019 Starting Second Year
153 Killington, George £5,750 Tour Card 2018/2019 Starting Second Year
153 Robbe, Mario £5,750 Tour Card 2018/2019 Starting Second Year
157 Newell, Tony £4,750 Tour Card 2018/2019 Starting Second Year
161 Eastwood, Gary £4,000 Tour Card 2018/2019 Starting Second Year
164 Goldie, John £3,750 Tour Card 2018/2019 Starting Second Year
167 Dudbridge, Mark £3,250 Tour Card 2018/2019 Starting Second Year
167 Groen, Sven £3,250 Tour Card 2017/2018 Relegated
171 Darbyshire, Scott £3,000 Tour Card 2017/2018 Relegated
171 Norman, John jnr £3,000 Tour Card 2017/2018 Relegated
171 Temple, Terry £3,000 Tour Card 2018/2019 Starting Second Year
179 Brown, Jim £2,500 Tour Card 2017/2018 Relegated
188 Dootson, Eddie £1,250 Tour Card 2018/2019 Starting Second Year