Template - Date: Development Tours 9-10

Mike van Duivenbode claimed his maiden title and Luke Humphries picked up his third PDC Unicorn Development Tour title of 2017 in Germany on Saturday.

The pair each enjoyed success at Halle 39 in Hildesheim, where a double header of £10,000 tournaments were played on the first of two days of action. Humphries continued his excellent progress in 2017 with a dominant performance throughout Development Tour Event Nine, which culminated in a 5-1 win over Dimitri Van Den Bergh.

22-year-old Humphries reached the last 16 without dropping a leg in wins against Christian Wagner, Samuel Kiessling and Ben Chance. There, he saw off Brian Raman 4-2 before defeating Dan Read 5-2 in the quarter-finals to set up a last four clash with Mike De Decker, which he won 5-2.

That was as close as anyone got to Humphries, who defeated eight-time Development Tour winner Van Den Bergh comfortably in the decider – as he followed up his maiden Challenge Tour triumph earlier this month with a fourth tournament victory of the year.

Belgian ace Van Den Bergh had beaten Van Duivenbode, Reece Colley, Ryan Hoggarth, Max Hopp, Berry Van Peer and Justin Van Tergouw to reach the final – but the 22-year-old was unable to add to the two titles he has already picked up so far in 2017.

Van Duivenbode bounced back from his first round defeat in the day’s first event to take the £2,000 first prize in the second, as he sealed a first Development Tour victory in style with a 5-0 final win against Adam Hunt.

The 18-year-old Dutchman began his route to glory in the tenth event of the year with a 4-0 success over Christoph Wittmis. He then defeated Nico Blum, Andy Alker, Jimmy Hendriks and Nico Kurz to reach the quarter-finals for the first time.

Van Duivenbode enjoyed a 5-2 success against Colley before edging out Kenny Neyens 5-4 to progress to the decider. There he completed a fantastic whitewash win against Hunt, who has won six titles combined between the PDC’s Development and Challenge Tours.

23-year-old Hunt, who had also lost out in round one of the earlier event, defeated Jack Dickinson, Arron Fairweather, Brandon Walsh, Geert Nentjes, Kurt Parry, Dawson Murschell and Van Tergouw in reaching the final.

17-year-old Dutch prospect Van Tergouw enjoyed a productive day, reaching the semi-finals in each of the two events.  Sunday will see Event 11 and Event 12 take place, with play in Event 11 commencing at 10.30am local time.

Table after DT 10

27-05-17 17:01

No

Name

Total

1 Humphries, Luke £7,300
2 Hunt, Adam £6,700
3 Bergh, Dimitri  Van Den £6,150
4 Neyens, Kenny £5,750
5 Lennon, Steve £3,350
6 Meikle, Ryan £3,250
7 Duivenbode, Mike van £2,550
8 Evetts, Ted £2,450
9 Decker, Mike De £2,050
10 Payne, Josh £1,600

 

PDC Unicorn Development Tour – Event Nine

Saturday May 27, Halle 39, Hildesheim

First Round
Justin Bradshaw Bye
Kevin Lutz Bye
Martin Schindler Bye
Sam Hewson 4-1 Luciano Tardio
Daniel Jensen Bye
Brian Raman Bye
Ole Holtkamp Bye
Robin Hyna 4-0 Lars Fransen
Luke Humphries Bye
Christian Wagner Bye
Samuel Kiessling Bye
Justin Mueller 4-0 Robert Ludlow
Ben Chance Bye
Andre Lentzen Bye
Julian Volmerhaus Bye
Geert Nentjes 4-0 James Wilkinson
David Carr Bye
Shane Reidy Bye
Florean Socha Bye
Kieran Smith 4-2 Owen Maiden
Pierre Gross Bye
Kevin Troppman Bye
Jan Reuther Bye
Thomas Lovely 4-1 Marc Legant
Matthew Moor Bye
Dan Read Bye
Zac Sanders Bye
Mikkel Knudsen Bye
Aaron Rahlfs Bye
Rolf Ten Heuvel Bye
Ted Evetts Bye
Zak Cross Bye
Tom Heldt Bye
Jim Moston Bye
Eren Kilic Bye
Bradley Kirk 4-2 Viggo Van Der Kuijl
Fabian Herz Bye
Kevin De Vries Bye
Christopher Haensch Bye
Marc Heller 4-0 Valentin Wagner
Danny Kronenberg Bye
Connor Scutt Bye
Christoph Garhammer Bye
Sven Groen 4-3 Adam Hunt
Sebastian Pohl Bye
Markus Redlin Bye
Janis Blank Bye
Adam Howard 4-0 Pascal Anger
Nico Blum Bye
Andy Alker Bye
Arcangelo Tardio Bye
Kenny Neyens 4-2 Jeffrey De Zwaan
Arron Fairweather Bye
Paul Reid Bye
Harry Ward Bye
Kristian Hughes Bye
Brandon Walsh Bye
Adam Smith-Neale Bye
Ryan Meikle Bye
Ronnie Roberts Bye
Jack Kerr Bye
Mike De Decker Bye
Joe Twinn Bye
Callan Rydz Bye
Peter Fisher Bye
Kurt Parry Bye
Scarven Meyer Bye
Callum Matthews 4-0 Baki Krasniqi
Manuel Langer Bye
Callum Goffin Bye
Justin Van Tergouw Bye
Sam Head 4-2 Benjamin Drue Reus
Manuel Jennerjahn Bye
Rhys Hayden Bye
Rob Hewson Bye
Ryan Jones 4-2 Shaun Lovett
Michel Funke Bye
Nico Schlund Bye
Anton Salge Bye
Tommy Wilson 4-1 Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
Mike Zuydwijk Bye
John Brown Bye
Sam Carter Bye
Jimmy Hendriks 4-2 Christian Bunse
Nico Ziemann Bye
Bradley Brooks Bye
Josh Payne Bye
Callum Loose Bye
Daniel Cole Bye
Fredi Gsellmann Bye
Conor Mayes Bye
Casper Rasmussen Bye
Sonny Johal Bye
Marvin Wehder Bye
Hendrik Eggermann Bye
Jack Dickinson Bye
Kyan Proksch Bye
Danny Key Bye
Joshua Richardson Bye
Patrick Van Den Boogaard 4-0 Terry Webb
Joe Davis Bye
Berry Van Peer Bye
Dylan Van Beek Bye
Ashley Stanton 4-2 Dominik Siwenski
Jose Mario Portela Bye
Jon Ten Heuvel Bye
Timo Thomczik Bye
Pascal Herwig 4-2 Felix Franz
Erik Laudin Bye
Nicolai Rasmussen Bye
Rhys Griffin Bye
Dawson Murschell 4-2 Kevin Knopf
Dimitri Van Den Bergh Bye
Mike Van Duivenbode Bye
Reece Colley Bye
Thomas King 4-0 Baran Ozdemir
Dominik Steinmann Bye
Jan Waldau Bye
William Blackwell Bye
Ryan Hoggarth Bye
Jasper Rademaker Bye
Alfie Lazar-Woodward Bye
Rowby-John Rodriguez Bye
Fokke Aalbers Bye
Max Hopp Bye
Nico Kurz Bye
Richie Ijzermans Bye
Maikel Verberk Bye

Second Round
Justin Bradshaw 4-0 Kevin Lutz
Sam Hewson 4-0 Martin Schindler
Brian Raman 4-3 Daniel Jensen
Robin Hyna 4-1 Ole Holtkamp
Luke Humphries 4-0 Christian Wagner
Samuel Kiessling 4-0 Justin Mueller
Ben Chance 4-0 Andre Lentzen
Julian Volmerhaus 4-1 Geert Nentjes
David Carr 4-2 Shane Reidy
Kieran Smith 4-1 Florean Socha
Kevin Troppmann 4-0 Pierre Gross
Thomas Lovely 4-1 Jan Reuther
Dan Read 4-0 Matthew Moore
Zac Sanders 4-0 Mikkel Knudsen
Aaron Rahlfs 4-1 Rolf Ten Heuvel
Ted Evetts 4-0 Zak Cross
Jim Moston 4-1 Tom Heldt
Bradley Kirk 4-0 Eren Kilic
Kevin De Vries 4-1 Fabian Herz
Christopher Haensch 4-1 Marc Heller
Connor Scutt 4-3 Danny Kronenberg
Sven Groen 4-0 Christoph Garhammer
Sebastian Pohl Bye – Markus Redlin withdrew
Adam Howard 4-3 Janis Blank
Nico Blum 4-1 Andy Alker
Kenny Neyens 4-1 Arcangelo Tardio
Paul Reid 4-3 Arron Fairweather
Harry Ward 4-0 Kristian Hughes
Adam Smith-Neale 4-1 Brandon Walsh
Ryan Meikle 4-2 Ronnie Roberts
Mike De Decker 4-0 Jack Kerr
Callan Rydz 4-1 Joe Twinn
Kurt Parry 4-1 Peter Fisher
Callum Matthews 4-0 Scarven Meyer
Callum Goffin 4-1 Manuel Langer
Justin Van Tergouw 4-1 Sam Head
Rhys Hayden 4-0 Manuel Jennerjahn
Ryan Jones 4-2 Rob Hewson
Michel Funke 4-2 Nico Schlund
Anton Salge v Tommy Wilson
Mike Zuydwijk 4-1 John Brown
Jimmy Hendriks 4-2 Sam Carter
Bradley Brooks 4-2 Nico Ziemann
Josh Payne 4-0 Callum Loose
Fredi Gsellmann 4-1 Daniel Cole
Conor Mayes 4-1 Casper Rasmussen
Sonny Johal 4-1 Marvin Wehder
Jack Dickinson 4-1 Hendrik Eggermann
Danny Key 4-0 Kyan Prosch
Joshua Richardson 4-0 Patrick Van Den Boogaard
Berry Van Peer 4-1 Joe Davis
Dylan Van Beek 4-2 Ashley Stanton
Jon Ten Heuvel 4-2 Jose Mario Portela
Pascal Herwig 4-3 Timo Thomczik
Nicolai Rasmussen 4-2 Erik Laudin
Rhys Griffin 4-3 Dawson Murschell
Dimitri Van Den Bergh 4-0 Mike Van Duivenbode
Reece Colley 4-2 Thomas King
Dominik Steinmann 4-3 Jan Waldau
Ryan Hoggarth 4-1 William Blackwell
Jasper Rademaker 4-3 Alfie Lazar-Woodward
Rowby-John Rodriguez 4-0 Fokke Aalbers
Max Hopp 4-0 Nico Kurz
Maikel Verberk 4-2 Richie Ijzermans

Third Round
Justin Bradshaw 4-3 Sam Hewson
Brian Raman 4-3 Robin Hyna
Luke Humphries 4-0 Samuel Kiessling
Ben Chance 4-3 Julian Volmerhaus
Kieran Smith 4-3 David Carr
Kevin Troppmann 4-3 Thomas Lovely
Dan Read 4-1 Zac Sanders
Ted Evetts 4-0 Aaron Rahlfs
Bradley Kirk 4-0 Jim Moston
Christopher Haensch 4-1 Kevin De Vries
Sven Groen 4-2 Connor Scutt
Sebastian Pohl 4-1 Adam Howard
Kenny Neyens 4-3 Nico Blum
Harry Ward 4-0 Paul Reid
Adam Smith-Neale 4-2 Ryan Meikle
Mike De Decker 4-3 Callan Rydz
Kurt Parry 4-1 Callum Matthews
Justin Van Tergouw 4-2 Callum Goffin
Rhys Hayden 4-1 Ryan Jones
Tommy Wilson 4-0 Michel Funke
Jimmy Hendriks 4-3 Mike Zuydwijk
Josh Payne 4-0 Bradley Brooks
Conor Mayes 4-0 Fredi Gsellmann
Jack Dickinson 4-3 Sonny Johal
Danny Key 4-3 Joshua Richardson
Berry Van Peer 4-1 Dylan Van Beek
Jon Ten Heuvel 4-3 Pascal Herwig
Rhys Griffin 4-0 Nicolai Rasmussen
Dimitri Van Den Bergh 4-3 Reece Colley
Ryan Hoggarth 4-0 Dominik Steinmann
Rowby-John Rodriguez 4-2 Jasper Rademaker
Max Hopp 4-2 Maikel Verberk

Fourth Round
Brian Raman 4-0 Justin Bradshaw
Luke Humphries 4-0 Ben Chance
Kevin Troppmann 4-2 Kieran Smith
Dan Read 4-3 Ted Evetts
Bradley Kirk 4-0 Christopher Haensch
Sven Groen 4-1 Sebastian Pohl
Harry Ward 4-2 Kenny Neyens
Mike De Decker 4-3 Adam Smith-Neale
Justin Van Tergouw 4-2 Kurt Parry
Rhys Hayden 4-1 Tommy Wilson
Josh Payne 4-2 Jimmy Hendriks
Conor Mayes 4-2 Jack Dickinson
Berry Van Peer 4-0 Danny Key
Jon Ten Heuvel 4-0 Rhys Griffin
Dimitri Van Den Bergh 4-0 Ryan Hoggarth
Max Hopp 4-1 Rowby-John Rodriguez

Fifth Round
Luke Humphries 4-2 Brian Raman
Dan Read 4-2 Kevin Troppmann
Sven Groen 4-2 Bradley Kirk
Mike De Decker 4-1 Harry Ward
Justin Van Tergouw 4-0 Rhys Hayden
Josh Payne 4-1 Conor Mayes
Berry Van Peer 4-2  Rhys Griffin
Dimitri Van Den Bergh 4-3 Max Hopp

Quarter-Finals
Luke Humphries 5-2 Dan Read
Mike De Decker 5-4 Sven Groen
Justin Van Tergouw 5-2 Josh Payne
Dimitri Van Den Bergh 5-2 Berry Van Peer

Semi-Finals
Luke Humphries 5-2 Mike De Decker
Dimitri Van Den Bergh 5-1 Justin Van Tergouw

Final
Luke Humphries 5-1 Dimitri Van Den Bergh

PDC Unicorn Development Tour – Event Ten

Saturday May 27, Halle 39, Hildesheim

First Round
Thomas Lovely Bye
Julian Volmerhaus Bye
Hendrik Eggermann Bye
Brian Raman 4-0 Manuel Jennerjahn
William Blackwell Bye
Jan Reuther Bye
Ashley Stanton Bye
Kevin Troppmann 4-0 Terry Webb
Pierre Gross Bye
Dawson Murschell Bye
Ben Chance Bye
Bradley Kirk 4-0 John Brown
Danny Key Bye
Rhys Griffin Bye
Jack Kerr Bye
Ted Evetts 4-1 Joshua Richardson
Brandon Walsh Bye
Baran Ozdemir Bye
Arron Fairweather
Adam Hunt 4-0 Jack Dickinson
Scarven Meyer Bye
Tom Heldt Bye
Fredi Gsellman Bye
Geert Nentjes 4-2 David Carr
Marc Heller Bye
Rowby-John Rodriguez Bye
Nico Schlund Bye
Jim Moston Bye
Kurt Parry Bye
Luke Humphries Bye
Timo Thomczik Bye
Ole Holtkamp Bye
Paul Reid Bye
Martin Schindler Bye
Fokke Aalbers Bye
Justin Van Tergouw 4-1 Ryan Hoggarth
Shaun Lovett Bye
Daniel Cole Bye
Alfie Lazar-Woodward Bye
Zak Cross 4-2 Justin Bradshaw
Kristian Hughes Bye
Christopher Haensch Bye
Jose Mario Portela Bye
Rob Hewson 4-1 Anton Salge
Peter Fisher Bye
Kevin De Vries Bye
Nico Ziemann Bye
Adam Smith-Neale 4-0 Zac Sanders
Tommy Wilson Bye
Ryan Jones Bye
Shane Reidy Bye
Thomas King 4-2 Robin Hyna
Callum Loose Bye
Sven Groen Bye
Joe Davis Bye
Sam Head 4-0 Adam Howard
Berry Van Peer Bye
Dominik Steinmann Bye
Marvin Wehder Bye
Fabian Herz Bye
Sonny Johal Bye
Kyan Proksch Bye
Josh Payne Bye
Benjamin Drue Reus Bye
Felix Franz Bye
Dimitri Van Den Bergh Bye
Mikkel Knudsen Bye
Lars Fransen 4-3 Luciano Tardio
Arcangelo Tardio Bye
Justin Mueller Bye
Michel Funke Bye
Jeffrey De Zwaan 4-1 Sebastian Pohl
Richie Ijzermans Bye
Bradley Brooks Bye
Kieran Smith Bye
Callum Goffin 4-0 Pascal Anger
Ryan Meikle Bye
Owen Maiden Bye
Callan Rydz Bye
Jan Waldau 4-0 Aaron Rahlfs
Daniel Jensen Bye
Patrick Van Den Boogaard Bye
Dennis Glanzer Bye
Connor Scutt 4-0 Baki Krasniqi
Kenny Neyens Bye
Valentin Wagner Bye
Marc Legant Bye
Jasper Rademaker Bye
Ronnie Roberts Bye
Samuel Kiessling Bye
Robert Ludlow Bye
Rusty-Jake Rodrigieuz Bye
Nicolai Rasmussen Bye
Pascal Herwig Bye
Andre Lentzen Bye
Harry Ward Bye
Nico Kurz Bye
Slobodan Arslan Bye
Mike De Decker Bye
Sam Hewson 4-2 Eren Kilic
Max Hopp Bye
Christian Bunse Bye
Dylan Van Beek Bye
Danny Kronenberg 4-2 Dan Read
Andy Alker Bye
Casper Rasmussen Bye
Nico Blum Bye
Mike Van Duivenbode 4-0 Christoph Wittmis
Kevin Lutz Bye
Manuel Langer Bye
Rolf Ten Heuvel Bye
Jimmy Hendriks 4-1 James Wilkinson
Christoph Garhammer Bye
Janis Blank Bye
Jon Ten Heuvel Bye
Sam Carter 4-2 Rhys Hayden
Conor Mayes Bye
Viggo Van Der Kuijl Bye
Christian Wagner Bye
Erik Laudin Bye
Maikel Verberk Bye
Dominik Siwenski Bye
Matthew Moore Bye
Kevin Knopf Bye
Reece Colley Bye
Joe Twinn Bye
Callum Matthews Bye
Mike Zuydwijk Bye

Second Round
Thomas Lovely 4-0 Julian Volmerhaus
Brian Raman 4-0 Hendrik Eggermann
William Blackwell 4-2 Jan Reuther
Kevin Troppmann 4-0 Ashley Stanton
Dawson Murschell 4-0 Pierre Gross
Bradley Kirk 4-1 Ben Chance
Rhys Griffin 4-0 Danny Key
Ted Evetts 4-1 Jack Kerr
Brandon Walsh 4-0 Baran Ozdemir
Adam Hunt 4-1 Arron Fairweather
Tom Heldt 4-0 Scarven Meyer
Geert Nentjes 4-1 Fredi Gsellmann
Marc Heller 4-2 Rowby-John Rodriguez
Nico Schlund 4-3 Jim Moston
Kurt Parry 4-2 Luke Humphries
Ole Holtkamp 4-0 Timo Thomczik
Martin Schindler 4-2 Paul Reid
Justin Van Tergouw 4-0 Fokke Aalbers
Daniel Cole 4-0 Shaun Lovett
Zak Cross 4-0 Alfie Lazar-Woodward
Christopher Haensch 4-1 Kristian Hughes
Rob Hewson 4-0 Jose Mario Portela
Kevin De Vries 4-0 Peter Fisher
Nico Ziemann 4-0 Adam Smith-Neale
Ryan Jones 4-1 Tommy Wilson
Shane Reidy 4-1 Thomas King
Sven Groen 4-3 Callum Loose
Sam Head 4-2 Joe Davis
Berry Van Peer 4-2 Dominik Steinmann
Marvin Wehder 4-0 Fabian Herz
Sonny Johal 4-0 Kyan Proksch
Josh Payne 4-1 Benjamin Drue Reus
Dimitri Van Den Bergh 4-0 Felix Franz
Mikkel Knudsen 4-3 Lars Fransen
Arcangelo Tardio 4-2 Justin Mueller
Jeffrey De Zwaan 4-0 Michel Funke
Bradley Brooks 4-1 Richie Ijzermans
Callum Goffin 4-0 Kieran Smith
Ryan Meikle 4-0 Owen Maiden
Jan Waldau 4-1 Callan Rydz
Daniel Jensen 4-2 Patrick Van Den Boogaard
Connor Scutt 4-1 Dennis Glanzer
Kenny Neyens 4-1 Valentin Wagner
Marc Legant 4-0 Jasper Rademaker
Ronnie Roberts 4-1 Samuel Kiessling
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez 4-0 Robert Ludlow
Nicolai Rasmussen 4-3 Pascal Herwig
Harry Ward 4-1 Andre Lentzen
Nico Kurz 4-0 Slobodan Arslan
Sam Hewson 4-2 Mike De Decker
Christian Bunse 4-2 Max Hopp
Dylan Van Beek 4-0 Danny Kronenberg
Andy Alker 4-0 Casper Rasmussen
Mike Van Duivenbode 4-2 Nico Blum
Manuel Langer 4-0 Kevin Lutz
Jimmy Hendriks 4-0 Rolf Ten Heuvel
Janis Blank 4-0 Christoph Garhammer
Jon Ten Heuvel 4-2 Sam Carter
Viggo Van Der Kuijl 4-2 Conor Mayes
Erik Laudin 4-0 Christian Wagner
Maikel Verberk 4-0 Dominik Siwenski
Kevin Knopf 4-3 Matthew Moore
Reece Colley 4-1 Joe Twinn
Mike Zuydwijk 4-2 Callum Matthews

Third Round
Brian Raman 4-0 Hendrik Eggermann
Kevin Troppmann 4-1 William Blackwell
Dawson Murschell 4-0 Bradley Kirk
Ted Evetts 4-1 Rhys Griffin
Adam Hunt 4-1 Brandon Walsh
Geert Nentjes 4-0 Tom Heldt
Marc Heller 4-2 Nico Schlund
Kurt Parry 4-0 Ole Holtkamp
Justin Van Tergouw 4-2 Martin Schindler
Daniel Cole 4-2 Zak Cross
Christopher Haensch v Rob Hewson
Kevin De Vries 4-0 Nico Ziemann
Ryan Jones 4-0 Shane Reidy
Sam Head 4-3 Sven Groen
Berry Van Peer 4-3 Marvin Wehder
Josh Payne 4-0 Sonny Johal
Dimitri Van Den Bergh 4-0 Michel Knudsen
Jeffrey De Zwaan 4-1 Arcangelo Tardio
Callum Goffin 4-2 Bradley Brooks
Ryan Meikle 4-0 Jan Waldau
Daniel Jensen 4-3 Connor Scutt
Kenny Neyens 4-0 Marc Legant
Ronnie Roberts 4-1 Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
Harry Ward 4-3 Nicolai Rasmussen
Sam Hewson 4-1 Nico Kurz
Dylan Van Beek 4-0 Christian Bunse
Mike Van Duivenbode 4-2 Andy Alker
Jimmy Hendriks 4-0 Manuel Langer
Janis Blank 4-0 Jon Ten Heuvel
Erik Laudin 4-1 Viggo Van Der Kuijl
Maikel Verberk 4-1 Kevin Knopf
Reece Colley 4-2 Mike Zuydwijk

Fourth Round
Brian Raman 4-2 Kevin Troppmann
Dawson Murschell 4-2 Ted Evetts
Adam Hunt 4-2 Geert Nentjes
Kurt Parry 4-1 Marc Heller
Justin Van Tergouw 4-3 Daniel Cole
Christopher Haensch 4-3 Kevin De Vries
Sam Head 4-3 Ryan Jones
Josh Payne 4-2 Berry Van Peer
Jeffrey De Zwaan 4-3 Dimitri Van Den Bergh
Callum Goffin 4-0 Ryan Meikle
Kenny Neyens 4-1 Daniel Jensen
Ronnie Roberts 4-1 Harry Ward
Nico Kurz 4-0 Dylan Van Beek
Mike Van Duivenbode 4-3 Jimmy Hendriks
Janis Blank 4-3 Erik Laudin
Reece Colley 4-3 Maikel Verberk

Fifth Round
Dawson Murschell 4-3 Brian Raman
Adam Hunt 4-1 Kurt Parry
Justin Van Tergouw 4-1 Christopher Haensch
Josh Payne 4-0 Sam Head
Callum Goffin 4-2 Jeffrey De Zwaan
Kenny Neyens 4-1 Ronnie Roberts
Mike Van Duivenbode 4-2 Nico Kurz
Reece Colley 4-1 Janis Blank

Quarter-Finals
Adam Hunt 5-4 Dawson Murschell
Justin Van Tergouw 5-1 Josh Payne
Kenny Neyens 5-4 Callum Goffin
Mike Van Duivenbode 5-2 Reece Colley

Semi-Finals
Adam Hunt 5-0 Justin Van Tergouw
Mike Van Duivenbode 5-4 Kenny Neyens

Final
Adam Hunt 0-5 Mike Van Duivenbode

Prize Fund
Winner £2,000
Runner-Up £1,000
Semi-Finalists £500
Quarter-Finalists £300
Last 16 £200
Last 32 £100
Last 64 £50

To see the full table CLICK HERE